Video Institucional

Video Institucional

Abanderados

ABANDERADO

AÑO

Julio César SARMIENTO 1940, 1941 y 1943
Roberto Guillermo Carlos DANNEMANN 1942
Hugo Marcelo IMPOSTI DECOUVETTE 1943, 1944 y 1945
Nicanor PASCUAL GARCÍA 1946
Marcelo Ariel MOLINA y VEDIA 1947, 1948 y 1949
Juan Francisco INDART 1950
Onofre Ricardo MOLL 1951 y 1952
Eduardo Bernardo LAURENCENA 1953, 1954 y 1955
Carlos Federico TANKE 1956
Sheiko Ricardo OZU 1957
Roberto Ricardo AGOSTINI 1958
Constantino FERRO FONTAN 1959
Guillermo David SAN MARTÍN 1960
Uldarico Germán Arnaldo REINHOLD 1961
Juan Ernesto RIESZ 1962
Carlos Alberto CERETTI 1963
Carlos Arturo GRANDI 1964
Enrique PORACCHIA 1965
Miguel RUÍZ 1966
Miguel Oscar MANCEÑIDO 1967
Rubén Miguel GROENEWOLD 1968
Máximo Carlos Arturo CASASCO 1969
Juan Carlos DI TATA 1970
Carlos Alberto TERRADO 1971
Rolando Adolfo HERTER 1972
Edgardo Adolfo TIEMROTH 1973
Leandro Emilio DI BELLO 1974
Eduardo Daniel RUBIO 1975
Nicolás ANDRUSKIEWITSCH 1976
Eduardo Luis DOVAL 1977
Daniel RIGO 1978
Fabián Darío NOVARA 1979
Guillermo STEMBORG 1980
Bernardo Federico HOFMANN 1981
Luis Gerardo ALLENDE 1982
Eduardo Pablo GARBINI 1983
Walter Alfredo ALONSO 1984
Leonardo Esteban RODRÍGUEZ 1985
Anibal Gabriel FACCINI 1986
Juan Manuel GONZÁLEZ MORENO 1987
Gustavo Adolfo FURUYA 1987
Juan Carlos ARIAS ROIG 1988
Darío Pablo MASTROIACO 1989
Jorge Eduardo HUERTA 1990
Sebastián María FELGUERAS 1991
Aníbal Demetrio SARISJULIS 1992
Diego Carlos Francisco DE MADRID 1993
Alejandro Ariel GORDANO 1994
Julián Gustavo ROUSSELOT 1995
Fernando Ariel IMBROGLIA 1996
Javier GARCÍA VERDOUS 1997
Martín Alejandro ROSSI 1998
Juan Jorge FERREYRA 1999
Juan Pablo MENDITTO 2000
Emanuel VIOTTO ROMANO 2001
Martín Alexis MONTENEGRO 2002
Pablo Daniel GHIGO 2003
Silvia Alejandra CICCAGLIONE 2004
Pablo Horacio DÍAZ 2005
Estefanía Gonzalez YUVOL 2006
Damián Enrique SORIA 2007
Cesar Julian LAGE 2008
Javier Hermes ACUÑA 2009
Facundo Nicolás SORACI 2010
Brian Alan Axel PIAZZA 2011
Rubén Jesús CACERES 2012
Mayra DUGANDRICH 2013
Elena Florencia SOSA APAZA 2014
Alejo Agustín ALLENDE 2015
Bárbara Margarita CORREA 2016